|
Post by russm on Mar 24, 2021 14:53:45 GMT -5
Hey guys! I have watched every Scooby movie... And I haven't! In particularthe last two movies Happy Haloween and The Sword and the Scoob are still sitting on my 'to watch' pile at home. 1, Camp Scare 2. Abracadabra Doo 3. Big Top 4. Frankencreepy 5. Where's My Mummy 6. Cyber Chase 7. Mask of the Blue Falcon 8. Gourmet Ghost 9. Brave and the Bold 10. LEGO Haunted Hollywood
|
|
|
Post by moonscar on Jan 27, 2024 4:39:57 GMT -5
1. Zombie Island 10/10 2. Witch's Ghost 10/10 3. Alien Invaders 9.5/10 4. Cyber Chase 9/10 5. Loch Ness Monster 8/10 6. Camp Scare 8/10 7. Ghoul School 8/10 8. Aloha 8/10 9. Legend of the Vampire 7.5/10 10. Boo Brothers 7/10
|
|
|
Post by matt on Jan 27, 2024 15:27:20 GMT -5
My updated list would probably be:
1. Zombie Island 11/10 2. Alien Invaders 10/10 3. Witch's Ghost 10/10 4. Camp Scare 10/10 5. Cyber Chase 9.5/10 6. Boo Brothers 9/10 7. Aloha Scooby Doo 8.5/10 8. Legend of the Vampire 8.5/10 9. Loch Ness Monster 8/10 10. Reluctant Werewolf 8/10
|
|
|
Post by Doo on Jan 27, 2024 17:15:55 GMT -5
It's been a while since I've posted here, so I'll update my list as well:
1. Ghoul School 10/10 (=) 2. Boo Brothers 10/10 (=) 3. Zombie Island 10/10 (=) 4. Witch's Ghost 10/10 (=) 5. Alien Invaders 10/10 (+6) 6. Cyber Chase 10/10 (+2) 7. Reluctant Werewolf 9/10 (-2) 8. Goblin King 9/10 (-2) 9. Daphne & Velma 8/10 (-3) 10. Legend of the Vampire 8/10 (+2)
|
|